Все
статьи
Интерактивная
Галерея
Лагерь
Эсперанса
Спорт Клуб
Fair Fighting
Организаторы
проекта
Пишите
нам

Навигация
Первая страница
News
С/К Fair Fighting
Фонд Taisniba
Ассоциация NNAA
Федерация Muay Thai
Турниры
Лагерь Esperansa
Спонсоры
Игры
Новая Галерея!
Галерея
random

ESPERANSA Лето 03 Пуре
Самое актуальное

  Первая страница arrow Федерация Muay Thai arrow Day 8 - WMC IFMA World Muaythai Championships
 
Day 8 - WMC IFMA World Muaythai Championships Версия для печати Отправить на E-mail

RESULT MUAYTHAI World Championships  2007       

Ring A

DECEMBER  4  , 2007

11.00  AM

Fashion Island  Bangkok ,Thailand

 

No

Even

Weight

Bout

Red

Blue

Result

Name

 Country

Name

Country

1

A

48

143

Wirat Phosrinao

Thailand

Nurlan Atashov

Kazakhstan

RED/WP

2

A

54

145

Khamzin Yerlan 

Kazakhstan

Supachai Sriklub

Thailand

BLUE/WP

3

A

57

146

Chey Albert   

France

Kittisak  Boonsemsen  

Thailand

BLUE/RSC.O

4

A

67

149

Preecha Laoyonkam

Thailand

Andrei Kulebin

Belarus

BLUE/WP

5

A

71

150

Dias Kassenov

Kazakhstan

Kyshenko

Ukraine

BLUE/WP

6

A

81

152

Almaz Kassenov

Kazakhstan

Magomed magomedov

Russia

RED/WP

7

A

91

154

Yauhen Anhalevich

Belarus

Neledva Maksym

Ukraine

BLUE/WP

8

A

+91

155

Christian Knowles

England

Aliaksei Kudzin

Belarus

BLUE/WP

 

RESULT MUAYTHAI World Championships  2007       

Ring C

DECEMBER  4  , 2007

11.00  AM

Fashion Island  Bangkok ,Thailand

 

No

Even

Weight

Bout

Red

Blue

Result

Name

 Country

Name

Country

1

F

45

62

Stnizlko  Lksano

Russia

Ratchadaporn Wihanthammae

Thailand

BLUE/WP

2

F

51

64

Florina Petcu

U.S.A.

Bella Kolodexh

Russia

BLUE/WP

3

F

54

65

Jemyno Betrian

Netherlands

Karla Banitez

Venezuela

BLUE/WP

4

F

57

66

Valentina Shevchenko  

Russia

Vipavat Lasuwan

Thailand

RED/WP

5

F

63.5

68

Lomecz Vohim

South Africa

Galina Mitrenko

Russia

BLUE/WP

6

F

67

69

Sarah Mare

South Africa

Magdalena Kowalczyk

Sweden

BLUE/WP

7

F

71

70

Melisa Misiuda

Canada

Mila Marjamaki

Finland

RED/WP

8

F

75

71

Sindy Marieie

Australia

Lesley Dada 

Belgium

BLUE/WP

 

MUAYTHAI World Championships  2007 
Fashion Island  Bangkok ,Thailand
DECEMBER  4  , 2007 

MALE A

Weight

Name

Country

Medal

 

Prihodko

Ukraine

Gold

45

Vladimir Bayaov

Russia

Silver

Pin Weight

Lliyas Musin

Kazakhstan

Bronze

 

Wirat Phosrinao

Thailand

Gold

48

Nurlan Atashov

Kazakhstan

Silver

Light Fly Weight

Chan Kia Tik

Hong Kong

Bronze

 

Yatsun

Ukraine

Bronze

 

Sutep La-Lakorn

Thailand

Gold

51

Vladimir Kalendzhyan

Russia

Silver

Fly Weight

Ridvan Kurt

Turkey

Bronze

 

Dodon

Ukraine

Bronze

 

Supachai Sriklub

Thailand

Gold

54

Khamzin Yerlan 

Kazakhstan

Silver

Bantam Weight

Trishyn

Ukraine

Bronze

 

Vasily Zherebtsov

Russia

Bronze

 

Kittisak  Boonsemsen  

Thailand

Gold

57

Chey Albert   

France

Silver

Feather Weight

Mrbaska Kou  

Ukraine

Bronze

 

Sitikov  Anatoly

Russia

Bronze

 

Supachai Laorueng

Thailand

Gold

60

Kulyaba

Ukraine

Silver

Light Weight

Vaser  Samadi

Iran

Bronze

 

Nouvuzov

Belarus

Bronze

 

Pontavee Naksri

Thailand

Gold

63.5

Babenro

Ukraine

Silver

Light Welter Weight

Joel Furtado

Portugal

Bronze

 

Antero  Hynynen  

Finland

Bronze

 MALE A

Weight

Name

Country

Medal

 

Andrei Kulebin

Belarus

Gold

67

Preecha Laoyonkam

Thailand

Silver

Welter  Weight

Tomi Karttunen

Finland

Bronze

 

Usov Vladyslan

Ukraine

Bronze

 

Kyshenko

Ukraine

Gold

71

Dias Kassenov

Kazakhstan

Silver

Light Middle Weight

Ari Pitktnen

Finland

Bronze

 

Samaan Yaba

Thailand

Bronze

 

Artem Levin

Russia

Gold

75

Gorhacev

Belarus

Silver

Middle Weight

Makoize Pepro

Ukraine

Bronze

 

Ricardo Fernaudes

Portugal

Bronze

 

Almaz Kassenov

Kazakhstan

Gold

81

Magomed magomedov

Russia

Silver

Light Heavy Weight

Dzianis Hancharonak

Belarus

Bronze

 

Wiebe Waldemar

Germany

Bronze

 

Kozlov Evgen

Ukraine

Gold

86

Mathew Reid

Australia

Silver

Cruiser Weight

Mare Adrian

Romania

Bronze

 

Ctanislav Popou

Russia

Bronze

 

Neledva Maksym

Ukraine

Gold

91

Yauhen Anhalevich

Belarus

Silver

Heavy Weight

Soltysiak Daniel

Poland

Bronze

 

Gordan Jkic

Croatia

Bronze

 

Aliaksei Kudzin

Belarus

Gold

+91

Christian Knowles

England

Silver

Super Heavy Weight

Grigoriev Denis

Ukraine

Bronze

 

Dmitry Fevralev

Russia

Bronze

 FEMALE

Weight

Name

Country

Medal

45

Ratchadaporn Wihanthammae

Thailand

Gold

Pin Weight

Stnizlko  Lksano

Russia

Silver

 

Kim Toe-Kyung

Korea

Gold

48

Tugba Un

Turkey

Silver

Light Fly Weight

So Ming Wai

Hong Kong

Bronze

 

Pannipa  Sriworasarn

Thailand

Bronze

 

Bella Kolodexh

Russia

Gold

51

Florina Petcu

U.S.A.

Silver

Fly Weight

Lisa Haneke

South Africa

Bronze

 

Bunyaoon Phengwuek

Thailand

Bronze

 

Karla Banitez

Venezuela

Gold

54

Jemyno Betrian

Netherlands

Silver

Bantam Weight

Lim Su-Jeong

Korea

Bronze

 

Biriuk Nataliia

Ukraine

Bronze

 

Valentina Shevchenko  

Russia

Gold

57

Vipavat Lasuwan

Thailand

Silver

Feather Weight

Lisi  Airo

Finland

Bronze

 

Leighann Banham

New Zealand

Bronze

 

Lamduan Satkum

Thailand

Gold

60

Antonina Shevchenko

Russia

Silver

Light Weight

Janna Jaughan

New Zealand

Bronze

 

Kara Polte

U.S.A.

Bronze

 

Galina Mitrenko

Russia

Gold

63.5

Lomecz Vohim

South Africa

Silver

Light Welter Weight

Fatma Benzer

Turkey

Bronze

 

Lina Lansberg

Sweden

Bronze

67

Sarah Mare

South Africa

Silver

Welter  Weight

Natalya

Ukraine

Bronze

 

Lucy Oneil

Canada

Bronze

 

Melisa Misiuda

Canada

Gold

71

Mila Marjamaki

Finland

Silver

Light Middle Weight

Louise Mclaughlin

Scotland

Bronze

 

Layla Base

U.S.A.

Bronze

 

Lesley Dada 

Belgium

Gold

75

Sindy Marieie

Australia

Silver

Middle Weight

Tania De Maine

South Africa

Bronze

 

Komar Lkyna

Ukraine

Bronze

 

 

Комментарии
Статус:Гость сайта
Имя:
BBCode:Web AddressEmail AddressLoad Image from WebBold TextItalic TextUnderlined TextQuoteCodeOpen ListList ItemClose List
Комментарий:



Администрация сайта НЕ несет ответственности за оставленные посетителями комментарии.

 
 

Поиск
Новости

ico-ff.gif

Спортивный Клуб Муай Тай «Fair Fighting».

Место занятий: г. Рига, улица Клейсту 14, средняя школа Аннинмуйжас.
Время занятий:
младшая группа вторник, среда, пятница 16.00-17.30 - Леденёв Станислав
средняя группа понедельник, среда, пятница 18.00-19.30 - Флейшер Василий
старшая группа понедельник, среда, пятница 19.30-21.30 - Флейшер Василий
общии тренировки по ОФП (Обще Физической Подготовке) суббота 11.30-13.00 - Леденёв Станислав, Флейшер Василий
День открытых дверей, открытый ринг воскресенье - 11.30-13.00 - Латвийская федерация Муай Тай Подробная информация по телефону 29555969

 


 

   

 

 


 
 
Наши друзья:
 
 
Самое популярное